ok…..

29 08 2008

ok……..,i know this is been inactive for a long time,but if we get about 100 comments,then this army will be active again.btw,if u have comments to approve,i wont answer them cause theyre to much. ill delete them and ull have to comment again

~Mario800123,ur long time no see leader

PS:I bet ur happy lucario

PSS:if u dont get 100 comments,then this is the end of NMA

Advertisements

Actions

Information

134 responses

29 08 2008
Mariolober

Its been a month now,if there no 100 comments,its bye bye.
Oh and Charmi you should of posted by now….
~Mario800123,your long no seen leader

29 08 2008
Mariolober

PS:These comments don’t count for the comment count

29 08 2008
lucario564

alright i’ll get comment don’t worry about that i have my sources!

29 08 2008
lucario564

and nma will be active again!

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

darn i dont want NMA to end.

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

NMA has been inactive for most of the summer lol.

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

and what a crazy summer it was

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

good ol days 😀

29 08 2008
edman2299

Woooot just saying i quit in NMA good luck your second and command allie guy Edman22

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

NMA HAS DISSAPEARED ALMOST. WE TRIED A PW, BUT NOONE RESPONDED. DONT END!!!

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

anyways i propably won’t make up to 100 all by myself XD

29 08 2008
edman2299

dsgfvsfdgv

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

hi luc lol

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

I WILL HELP!!! WAIT, DOESNT IT HAV TO BE DIFF PPL?

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

HI EDMAN

29 08 2008
edman2299

me either
\

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

luc talk!

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

😦 y arent u talking?

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

HI LUCARIO. US 3 R BRINGING U BACK, NMA

29 08 2008
lucario564

i know lol

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

LUC, TALK RIGHT NOW!!!!!!!OR ELSE!!!

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

yay luc is bak

29 08 2008
edman2299

hey

29 08 2008
lucario564

i am!

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

YAY, LUC!!!!

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

la la la la la la la la ELMOS WORLD!

29 08 2008
lotsofpie

17

29 08 2008
edman2299

i bored

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

comment more ppl!

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

77 MORE COMMENTS TO GO, 77 MORE COMMENTS…

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

75

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

sjhgashjhSPAM!!!ajdffkhgahdu

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

NMA, I COMMAND U TO LIIIIIIIIVE!!!!

29 08 2008
lucario564

join LCP WooT

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

IM SO LONELY, NOBODY ELSE COMMENTS, I NEED SOMEBODY, TOOOO COMEEEE-EEE-EENT.LONELY…

29 08 2008
edman2299

sup my niggas

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

*gets red crayon* :d

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

25 COMMENTS, ONE QUARTER DONE

29 08 2008
lucario564

no waIt join ww!

29 08 2008
edman2299

sucks itachis dick

29 08 2008
lucario564

O_o

29 08 2008
lucario564

30 comments almost there!

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

EDAMN IS A SPAMMER, WH WOULD SUCK HIS OWN DICK IF HE HAD ONE- LOL, JK! IS THIS REALLY AWAT MARIO WANTS????

29 08 2008
lucario564

no now 31!

29 08 2008
lucario564

umm you ppl left me huh…………

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

NO, IM HERE

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

I ON CHAT TOO, THO…

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

DW SAY KLONDIKE IS THEIRS, AND CPR R GONNA FIGHT EM, WITH ACP HELP, HOPEFULLY

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

NOT NOW, THO

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

blah blah blah

29 08 2008
mrblubob1

OK, I DONE FOR NOW I COMMENT MORE TOMORROW

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

edmin u gay bastard

29 08 2008
lucario564

hmm……..

29 08 2008
lucario564

lol

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

im bord

29 08 2008
lucario564

~_~

29 08 2008
lucario564

lets talk about the futre practice war

29 08 2008
lucario564

wait do you know anyways that i can get troops for LCP?

29 08 2008
lucario564

????? but they have to be reasonable

29 08 2008
lucario564

hello?

29 08 2008
lucario564

itachi?

29 08 2008
lucario564

edman?

29 08 2008
lucario564

WooT 42 comments!

29 08 2008
lucario564

well i comment the rest later………. (PCE)

29 08 2008
Itachi6dark

k g2g bye

29 08 2008
lotofpie

46

29 08 2008
lotofpie

47

29 08 2008
lotofpie

48

29 08 2008
lotofpie

49

29 08 2008
lotofpie

50

29 08 2008
lotofpie

51

29 08 2008
lotofpie

52

29 08 2008
lotofpie

53

29 08 2008
lotofpie

54

29 08 2008
lotofpie

55

29 08 2008
lotofpie

56

29 08 2008
lotofpie

57

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

(roll)

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

🙄 woops lol

30 08 2008
ennbay

59

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

58

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

lol pie

30 08 2008
ennbay

61 whoops lol

30 08 2008
ennbay

63

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

Join Red Raiders at http://redraiders.wordpress.com

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

ksdjkDJasddkajikjkjkjdk DONT DIE NMA!!!jk gkghjk

30 08 2008
ennbay

64

30 08 2008
ennbay

66 :/

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

sjksagjdkuysahgSPAM!!!!dkhfdkgsugfdhu

30 08 2008
ennbay

67

30 08 2008
30 08 2008
ennbay

68

30 08 2008
ennbay

70 :/

30 08 2008
ennbay

71

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

dsdkgdgdjSPAM FOR SURVIVAL!!!!hfjdhsfdhkghfjshdjehjbd

30 08 2008
ennbay

72

30 08 2008
ennbay

73

30 08 2008
ennbay

74

30 08 2008
ennbay

75

30 08 2008
ennbay

76

30 08 2008
ennbay

77

30 08 2008
mrblubob1
30 08 2008
ennbay

78

30 08 2008
ennbay

79

30 08 2008
ennbay

80

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

WE WONT LET U DIE NMA!!!!

30 08 2008
ennbay

81

30 08 2008
ennbay

82

30 08 2008
ennbay

83

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

sfzdiyqua fqwuyytajytxzduy3as8fycxtujyau

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

listen the the 2 comments above 🙄

30 08 2008
ennbay

84

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

JOIN PIE PRODUCTIONS AT http://www.pieproduction.wordpress.com !!

30 08 2008
ennbay

86

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

do u mean 2 nonspam comments above? lol

30 08 2008
ennbay

87

30 08 2008
ennbay

88

30 08 2008
ennbay

89

30 08 2008
ennbay

90

30 08 2008
ennbay

91

30 08 2008
ennbay

92

30 08 2008
ennbay

93

30 08 2008
ennbay

94

30 08 2008
ennbay

95

30 08 2008
ennbay

96

30 08 2008
ennbay

97 idk what we r really up to 😐

30 08 2008
mrblubob1

do comments show before they approved???

30 08 2008
ennbay

98

30 08 2008
ennbay

99

30 08 2008
ennbay

100

30 08 2008
ennbay

WOOT

30 08 2008
Itachi6dark

we supposed to have 100 by now but they under moderation 😦

30 08 2008
Mariolober

ok,I approved all comments. We have more than 100 comments. Welcome back NMA! We will soon start all over again.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: